Zoznam lektorov

pre 1. a 2. čítanie pri nedeľných bohoslužbách
od  1. októbra 2018 do 31. decembra 2018

Dátum
1. sv. omša                 2. sv. omša

07.10.2018
Katarína Gardianová         Veronika Minarovičová
Ľudovít Košík               Stanislav Liday

14.10.2018
Mária Šuppová               Mária Remeková Magdolenová
Miroslav Kováčik            Tomáš Košík

21.10.2018
Zuzana Beniaková            Beáta Neubauerová
Ľudovít Beniak              Marián Marko

28.10.2018
Mária Hollá                 Katarína Gajdošová
Patrik Janica               Mária Gajdošová ml.

04.11.2018
Soňa Košíková               Veronika Olšová
Peter Olša                  Tomáš Krošlák

11.11.2018
Katarína Gardianová         Mária Remeková Magdolenová
Ľudovít Košík               Peter Hatala

18.11.2018
Zuzana Beniaková            Júlia Magdolenová
Ľudovít Beniak              Tomáš Košík

25.11.2018
Lucia Marková               Mária Ondrejkovičová
Beáta Neubauerová           Anna Nedasová

02.12.2018
Mária Beniaková             Miriam Fabianová
Stanislav Beniak            Marián Podoba

09.12.2018
účastníci festivalu BCH     Jana Somogyiová
účastníci festivalu BCH     Peter Hatala

16.12.2018
Lucia Marková               Katarína Gajdošová
Beáta Neubauerová           Tomáš Košík

23.12.2018
Anna Nedasová               Hanka Kováčová
Mária Kováčiková            Dalibor Kováč

24.12.2018
Adelka Beniaková            Mária Remeková Magdolenová
Eliška Beniaková            Ľudovít Košík

25.12.2018
Soňa Košíková               Jana Somogyiová
Ľudovít Košík               Andrej Ralbovský

30.12.2018
Janette Polakovičová        Jana Tamajková
Elena Kováčová              Tomáš Krošlák

 

Zoznam lektorov

pre 1. a 2. čítanie pri nedeľných bohoslužbách
od  1. júla 2018 do 30. septembra 2018

Dátum
1. sv. omša                 2. sv. omša

01.07.2018
Mária Kovalíková            Andrea Jakubičková
Ľudovít Košík               Peter Hatala

08.07.2018
Soňa Košíková               Katarína Božiková
Patrik Janica               Peter Božik

15.07.2018
Katarína Gardianová         Jana Tamajková
Mária Kováčiková            Tomáš Krošlák

22.07.2018
Lucia Marková               Mária Remeková Magdolenová
Mária Hollá                 Andrej Ralbovský

29.07.2018
Katarína Gajdošová          Beáta Neubauerová
Stanislav Liday             Tomáš Košík

05.08.2018
Mária Beniaková             Veronika Minarovičová
Stanislav Beniak            Marián Podoba

12.08.2018
Adelka Beniaková            Mária Remeková Magdolenová
Eliška Beniaková            Marián Marko

19.08.2018
Anna Nedasová               Beáta Neubauerová
Matúš Mikula                Tomáš Košík

26.08.2018
Zuzana Beniaková            Veronika Olšová
Ľudovít Beniak              Andrea Jakubičková

02.09.2018
Katarína Gardianová         Mirka Fabianová
Kataríma Šuppová            Peter Hatala

09.09.2018
Lucia Marková               Hanka Kováčová
Ľudovít Košík               Dalibor Kováč

16.09.2018
Mária Beniaková             Mária Remeková Magdolenová
Stanislav Beniak            Marián Podoba

23.09.2018
Mária Vacvalová             Beáta Neubauerová
Patrik Janica               Tomáš Košík

30.09.2018
Mária Šuppová               Júlia Magdolenová
Peter Olša                  Tomáš Krošlák

Zoznam lektorov

pre 1. a 2. čítanie pri nedeľných bohoslužbách
od  1. apríla 2018 do 24. júna 2018

Dátum
1. sv. omša                 2. sv. omša

1.4.2018 
Lucia Marková               Mária Lachkovičová
Ľudovít Košík               Tomáš Krošlák
 
8.4.2018
Mária Šuppová               Veronika Olšová
Peter Olša                  Peter Hatala
 
15.4.2018
Katarína Gardianová         Andrea Jakubičková
Matúš Mikula                Andrej Ralbovský
 
22.4.2018
Mária Kovalíková            Hanka Kováčová
Patrik Janica               Dalibor Kováč
 
29.4.2018
Zuzana Beniaková            Miroslava Fabianová
Ľudovít Beniak              Jozef Danák
 
6.5.2018
Mária Hollá                 Veronika Minarovičová
Peter Olša                  Tomáš Košík
 
13.5.2018
Janette Polakovičová        Beáta Neubauerová
Mária Kováčiková            Júlia Magdolenová
 
20.5.2018
Anna Nedasová               Prvoprijímajúce deti
Mária Gajdošová ml.         Prvoprijímajúce deti
 
27.5.2018
Mária Beniaková             Mária Remeková Magdolenová
Stanislav Beniak            Stanislav Liday
 
3.6.2018
Adela Beniaková             Katarína Gajdošová
Eliška Beniaková            Marián Marko
 
10.6.2018
Zuzana Beniaková            Jana Tamajková
Ľudovít Beniak              Marián Podoba
 
17.6.2018
Lucia Marková               Jana Somogyiová
Michal Jakubička            Tomáš Košík
 
24.6.2018
Mária Vacvalová             Beáta Neubauerová
Patrik Janica               Mária Remeková Magdolenová

Zoznam lektorov

pre 1. a 2. čítanie pri nedeľných bohoslužbách
od  1. januára 2018 do 25. marca 2018

Dátum
1. sv. omša                 2. sv. omša

01.01.2018
Katarína Gardianová         Mária Lachkovičová 
Ľudovít Košík               Dalibor Kováč 
 
07.01.2018 
Elena Kováčová              Beáta Neubauerová 
Peter Olša                  Marián Marko 
 
14.01.2018 
Mária Beniaková             Hanka Kováčová 
Stanislav Beniak            Dalibor Kováč 
 
21.01.2018 
Adelka Beniaková            Katarína Gajdošová 
Eliška Beniaková            Mária Remeková Magdolenová 

28.01.2018 
Zuzana Beniaková            Veronika Olšová 
Ľudovít Beniak              Andrea Jakubičková 
 
04.02.2018 
Katarína Beniaková          Beáta Neubauerová 
Katarína Šuppová            Stanislav Liday 
 
11.02.2018 
Júlia Magdolenová           Veronika Minarovičová 
Mária Šuppová               Tomáš Košík 
 
18.02.2018 
Lucia Marková               Jana Somogyiová 
Janette Polakovičová        Marián Podoba 
 
25.02.2018 
Zuzana Beniaková            Mirka Fabianová 
Ľudovít Beniak              Peter Hatala 
 
04.03.2018 
Mária Gajdošová ml.         Jana Tamajková 
Peter Olša                  Andrej Ralbovský 
 
11.03.2018 
Anna Nedasová               Katarína Gajdošová 
Lucia Marková               Tomáš Krošlák 
 
18.03.2018 
Mária Vacvalová             Beáta Neubauerová 
Patrik Janica               Matúš Mikula 
 
25.03.2018 
Mária Kovalíková            Mária Remeková Magdolenová 
Mária Kováčiková            Tomáš Košík

Zoznam lektorov

pre 1. a 2. čítanie pri nedeľných bohoslužbách
od  1. októbra 2017 do 31. decembra 2017

Dátum
1. sv. omša                 2. sv. omša

01.10.2017 
Katarína Gardianová         Jana Masaryková
Ľudovít Košík               Tomáš Krošlák

08.10.2017 
Mária Beniaková             Mária Remeková Magdolenová
Stanislav Beniak            Tomáš Košík

15.10.2017 
Zuzana Beniaková            Beáta Neubauerová
Ľudovít Beniak              Marián Marko

22.10.2017 
Mária Vacvalová             Katarína Gajdošová
Patrik Janica               Mária Gajdošová

29.10.2017 
Lucia Marková               Veronika Olšová
Peter Olša                  Peter Hatala

05.11.2017 
Zuzana Beniaková            Mária Remeková Magdolenová
Ľudovít Beniak              Stanislav Liday

12.11.2017 
Katarína Gardianová         Hanka Kováčová
Ľudovít Košík               Dalibor Kováč

19.11.2017 
Mária Šuppová               Beáta Neubauerová
Júlia Magdolenová           Lenka Benáková

26.11.2017 
Mária Beniaková             Miriam Fabianová
Stanislav Beniak            Marián Podoba

03.12.2017
účastníci festivalu BCH     Jana Somogyiová
účastníci festivalu BCH     Katarína Gajdošová

10.11.2017 
Anna Nedasová               Denisa Bezáková
Mária Kováčiková            Tomáš Košík

17.12.2017 
Lucia Marková               Hanka Kováčová
Patrik Janica               Dalibor Kováč

24.12.2017                  Polnočná: 
Adelka Beniaková            Mária Remeková Magdolenová
Eliška Beniaková            Ľudovít Košík

25.12.2017 
Katarína Beniaková          Jana Somogyiová
Michal Jakubička            Andrej Ralbovský

26.12.2017 
Janette Polakovičová        Danka Chrenková
Elena Kováčová              Peter Hatala

31.12.2017 
Andrea Jakubičková          Jana Tamajková
Ľudovít Košík               Tomáš Krošlák

Zoznam lektorov

pre 1. a 2. čítanie pri nedeľných bohoslužbách
od  2. júla 2017 do 24. septembra 2017

Dátum
1. sv. omša                 2. sv. omša

02.07.2017 
Mária Šuppová               Beáta Neubauerová
Peter Olša                  Tomáš Košík

09.07.2017 
Mária Vacvalová             Andrea Jakubičková 
Patrik Janica               Peter Hatala 
 
16.07.2017 
Katarína Gardianová         Mirka Fabianová 
Mária Kováčiková            Tomáš Krošlák 
 
23.07.2017 
Lucia Marková               Mária Remeková Magdolenová 
Peter Olša                  Stanislav Liday ml. 
 
30.07.2017 
Katarína Gajdošová          Beáta Neubauerová 
Stanislav Liday             Tomáš Košík 
 
06.08.2017 
Mária Beniaková             Janka Kováčiková 
Stanislav Beniak            Marián Podoba 
 
13.08.2017 
Adelka Beniaková            Mária Remeková Magdolenová 
Eliška Beniaková            Marián Marko 
 
20.08.2017 
Anna Nedasová               Beáta Neubauerová 
Matúš Mikula                Tomáš Košík 
 
27.08.2017 
Zuzana Beniaková            Veronika Olšová 
Ľudovít Beniak              Andrea Jakubičková 
 
03.09.2017 
Katarína Gardianová         Mirka Fabianová 
Mária Kovalíková            Peter Hatala 
 
10.09.2017 
Lucia Marková               Denisa Bezáková 
Peter Olša                  Andrej Ralbovský 
 
17.09.2017 
Mária Beniaková             Mária Remeková Magdolenová 
Stanislav Beniak            Marián Podoba 
 
24.09.2017 
Mária Vacvalová             Beáta Neubauerová 
Patrik Janica               Tomáš Košík

 

Zoznam lektorov

pre 1. a 2. čítanie pri nedeľných bohoslužbách
od  2. apríla 2017 do 25. júna 2017

Dátum
1. sv. omša                 2. sv. omša

02.04.2017 
Lucia Marková               Miroslava Fabianová
Mária Kovalíková            Beáta Neubauerová

09.04.2017 
Mária Šuppová               Veronika Olšová
Peter Olša                  Andrea Jakubičková

16.04.2017 
Katarína Gardianová         Mária Lachkovičová
Ľudovít Košík               Andrej Ralbovský

23.04.2017 
Lenka Benáková              Hanka Kováčová
Patrik Janica               Dalibor Kováč

30.04.2017 
Zuzana Beniaková            Júlia Magdolenová
Ľudovít Beniak              Anna Magdolenová

07.05.2017 
Mária Hollá                 Jana Somogyiová
Peter Olša                  Tomáš Košík

14.05.2017 
Janette Polakovičová        Mária Heribanová
Mária Kováčiková            Martin Magdolen

21.05.2017 
Anna Nedasová               Prvoprijímajúce deti
Mária Gajdošová ml.         Prvoprijímajúce deti

28.05.2017 
Mária Beniaková             Mária Remeková Magdolenová
Stanislav Beniak            Stanislav Liday

04.06.2017 
Adela Beniaková             Katarína Gajdošová
Eliška Beniaková            Marián Marko

11.06.2017 
Zuzana Beniaková            Jana Tamajková
Ľudovít Beniak              Marián Podoba

18.06.2017 
Lucia Marková               Veronika Minarovičová
Michal Jakubička            Stanislav Liday ml.

25.06.2017 
Mária Vacvalová             Beáta Neubauerová
Patrik Janica               Matúš Mikula